Herre 3. div

NAVN:KLUBB:MATOT
William BorzaAjer IBK 37411
Richard AlfstadBrumunddal IBK 24711
Halvor TeigeBrumunddal IBK 25510
Thomas BorzaAjer IBK 34610
Alexander MyklebustLillehammer IBK 2729
Martin BjørkeBrumunddal IBK 2549
Adrian AaenAjer IBK 3369
Simen SagstuenGjøvik IBK 2628
Tobias VermundAjer IBK 3448
Henrik EnersenAjer IBK 3617
Tobias N. OpedahlAjer IBK 3527
Håvard WestmoBrumunddal IBK 2437
Anders EspeLillehammer IBK 2347
Øystein NordmoAjer IBK 3426
Erlend ReigstadAjer IBK 3246
Tom Richard HovdeNes Sportsklubb505
Robin EvenstadBrumunddal IBK 2505
Glenn SkutbergsveenBrumunddal IBK 2415
Brage HolmstrømBrumunddal IBK 2235
Mathias NilssenGjøvik IBK 2235
Algars BarazinskisNes Sportsklubb404
Vegard EnersenAjer IBK 3404
Christian AndersenBrumunddal IBK 2314
Vincent KronquistGjøvik IBK 2314
Håvard BlekenLillehammer IBK 2314
Lars Christian HolmBrumunddal IBK 2314
Tor-Arne HestnesGjøvik IBK 2314
Stig Atle LunnaLillehammer IBK 2224
Markus ElvliGjøvik IBK 2224
Truls BosmenNes Sportsklubb134
Torbjørn MortvedtAjer IBK 3134
Magnus LindstadLillehammer IBK 2303
Tore TomterAjer IBK 3213
Silje RomsåsBrumunddal IBK 2213
Acke BirathAjer IBK 3213
Håkon TaskerudNes Sportsklubb123
Peder Kise HalvorsenNes Sportsklubb123
Martinius BlindheimAjer IBK 3123
Laimonis UstrisovsNes Sportsklubb123
Jørgen S. GrasbakkenNes Sportsklubb123
Thomas HagebergBrumunddal IBK 2033
Mike PrestmarkenGjøvik IBK 2033
Jonas SkådenBrumunddal IBK 2202
Mareks NaumciksNes Sportsklubb202
Geir T. FlogenfeldtLillehammer IBK 2112
Kristoffer BjørklundLillehammer IBK 2112
Tom Even AskehagenNes Sportsklubb112
Fredrik NordhagenLillehammer IBK 2112
Martin IhleNes Sportsklubb112
Jørgen SømoenAjer IBK 3112
Mads AnthonisenLillehammer IBK 2112
Jonathan BørdahlAjer IBK 3022
Herman SønesBrumunddal IBK 2022
Even OlsenBrumunddal IBK 2022
Victor BergsengLillehammer IBK 2022
Eivind Fuglehaug Ekrem
Johann VogelAjer IBK 3101
Vetle MidtengGjøvik IBK 2101
Morten LarsenLillehammer IBK 2101
Sigurd Strøyer AndersenGjøvik IBK 2101
Linn EdvartsenGjøvik IBK 2101
Dag Asmund W. HellandGjøvik IBK 2101
Kjell Gunnar OpsethBrumunddal IBK 2101
Karsten BraastadNes Sportsklubb011
Eivind MaurudAjer IBK 3011
Christoffer RingliBrumunddal IBK 2011
Jørgen DystvoldAjer IBK 3011
Ole-Kristian BakkerAjer IBK 3011
Kenneth HovdsveenBrumunddal IBK 2011