Herre 3. div

NAVN:KLUBB:MATOT
Tobias VermundAjer IBK 3211334
Thomas BorzaAjer IBK 3141732
Adrian AaenAjer IBK 3101121
Henrik EnersenAjer IBK 314620
Martin K. BjørkeBrumunddal IBK 214620
Alexander MyklebustLillehammer IBK 214519
William BorzaAjer IBK 310818
Anders EspeLillehammer IBK 210818
Erlend ReigstadAjer IBK 38816
Tobias N. OpedahlAjer IBK 39514
Håvard WestmoBrumunddal IBK 28513
Glenn SkutbergsveenBrumunddal IBK 27613
Richard AlfstadBrumunddal IBK 24913
Tom Richard HovdeNes Sportsklubb8412
Kjetil KringenGjøvik IBK 27512
Simen SagstuenGjøvik IBK 28311
Martin IhleNes Sportsklubb7411
Laimonis UstrisovsNes Sportsklubb6511
Martinius BlindheimAjer IBK 35611
Vegard EnersenAjer IBK 34711
Robin EvenstadBrumunddal IBK 27310
Mathias NilssenGjøvik IBK 25510
Halvor TeigeBrumunddal IBK 25510
Haavard SveenAjer IBK 3729
Algars BarazinskisNes Sportsklubb639
Geir T. FlogenfeldtLillehammer IBK 2718
Håvard BlekenLillehammer IBK 253
8
Morten LarsenLillehammer IBK 2538
Marcus MæhlumLillehammer IBK 2358
Thomas HagebergBrumunddal IBK 2358
Jonathan BørdahlAjer IBK 3268
Peder Kise HalvorsenNes Sportsklubb268
Markus ElvliGjøvik IBK 2527
Tomas BakkeGjøvik IBK 2527
Sigbjørn FørliGjøvik IBK 2437
Vincent KronqvistGjøvik IBK 2437
Brage HolmstrømBrumunddal IBK 2347
Tom Even AskehagenNes Sportsklubb167
Øystein NordmoAjer IBK 3426
Eivind Fuglehaug EkremLillehammer IBK 2336
Stig Atle LunnaLillehammer IBK 2336
Tor-Arne HestnesGjøvik IBK 2336
Håkon TaskerudNes Sportsklubb336
Victor BergsengLillehammer IBK 2336
Girts BajarunsNes Sportsklubb415
Mareks NaumciksNes Sportsklubb415
Truls BosmenNes Sportsklubb415
Jonas SkådenBrumunddal IBK 2415
Tobias K. HolmenBrumunddal IBK 2325
Acke BirathAjer IBK 3325
Jørgen S. GrasbakkenNes Sportsklubb235
Herman SønesBrumunddal IBK 2235
Tore TomterAjer IBK 3235
Sigurd RomskaugGjøvik IBK 2145
Eivind MaurudAjer IBK 3145
Christian AndersenBrumunddal IBK 2314
Lars Christian HolmBrumunddal IBK 2314
Magnus LindstadLillehammer IBK 2314
Henrik HansenLillehammer IBK 2224
Mike PrestmarkenGjøvik IBK 2134
Henrik NordbergLillehammer IBK 2134
Torbjørn MortvedtAjer IBK 3134
Benjamin KoldenLillehammer IBK 2213
Silje RomsåsBrumunddal IBK 2213
Christoffer RingliBrumunddal IBK 2123
Sigurd Strøyer AndersenGjøvik IBK 2123
Kristoffer BjørklundLillehammer IBK 2123
Even OlsenBrumunddal IBK 2123
Kenneth HovdsveenBrumunddal IBK 2033
Kristian LienLillehammer IBK 2033
Magnus PetrudNes Sportsklubb202
Vetle MidtengGjøvik IBK 2202
Johann VogelAjer IBK 3202
Thomas VermundAjer IBK 3112
Catrine MyrvangGjøvik IBK 2112
Dag Asmund W. HellandGjøvik IBK 2112
Fredrik NordhagenLillehammer IBK 2112
Stian GransethBrumunddal IBK 2112
Terje DahlBrumunddal IBK 2112
Mads AnthonisenLillehammer IBK 2112
Elias RaichenbergLillehammer IBK 2022
Jørgen DystvoldAjer IBK 3022
Ole Kristian BakkerAjer IBK 3101
Sigurd HerslethAjer IBK 3101
Linn EdvartsenGjøvik IBK 2101
Kjell Gunnar OpsethBrumunddal IBK 2101
Kenneth LystadNes Sportsklubb011
Karsten BraastadNes Sportsklubb011
Eirik SlåenLillehammer IBK 2011
Jens KristoffersenAjer IBK 3011